Ergebnisliste 9. Nikolausturnier

Kids bis 8 Jahre

1

Lang Lukas

Wild Hunter

452

2

Mulik Theresa

Wild Hunter

400

 

Schüler 9-13 Jahren

1

Loibl Kilian

BP Donauwald

448

2

Mulik Hannah

Wild Hunter

422

3

Adler Mia

BSV Peilstein

402

4

Schmelz Valentin

TB-Winhöring

380

5

Weinfurtner Laura

Küh.Freibogen.Lohberg

368

 

Jugend 14-17 Jahren

1

Sieglhuber Felix

Union St.Peter

264

 

Damen BHR

1

Weinzierl Andrea

BSV Offenhausen

490

2

Degenhart Eva Maria

1.FC Passau / Raberholzschützen

474

3

Hotinceanu Regina

TB-Winhöring

446

4

Rieger Julia

Regensburg

444

5

Maier Monika

1.FC Passau / Raberholzschützen

418

6

Eggerstorfer Monika

Austria

402

7

Fedynak Thersia

TB Stumberg

382

8

Novy Annemarie

Vfl Landshut

342

9

Grothe Andrea

TB Winhöring

340

10

Thanner Christine

BC Laudachtal

334

11

Kreißl Michaela

 

294

12

Fuschlberger Gisela

SBC Bad Goisern

276

13

Stephan Laura

WSK-Landau

224

14

Mulik Marina

Wild Hunter

218

15

Probst Daniela

FC Altrandsberg Bogensport

214

16

Nitzinger Silvia

Vfl Achdorf

200

 

Damen Blankbogen

1

Andrelang Petra

Club Kentucky Roenheim

448

2

Hummenberger Sandra

Hotspot-trophy Bogensport

446

3

Jahnel Claudia

TB-Winhöring

386

4

Winkler Carina

 

384

5

Feuchtner Christina

BSV Peilstein

380

6

Reinhardt Manuela

SJV Kropfmühl

334

7

Henschel Kathrin

TB Winhöring

270

 

Damen Langbogen

1

Schäfer Christine

1.FC Passau / Raberholzschützen

398

2

Piesinger Alexandra

BSV Kremstal

366

3

König -Thieme Stefanie

TB-Winhöring

352

4

Wagenbrenner Pia

TB Winhöring

350

5

Aigner Michaela

Club Kentucky

306

6

Eppert Martina

BSP Hallaich

302

7

Stockinger Angelika

Raberholzschützen Passau

286

8

Pöschl Sigrid

Rainbow Archery

286

9

Hartl Katharina

PSV Peilstein

258

10

Preißer Silvia

WSK Landau

246

11

Trattner Mirjam

BSV Glemmerhof

224

12

Szlendak Joanna

VFL-Achdorf

172

 

Damen Primitiv

1

Fuchs Christine

Waldland

298

2

Huber Nicole

BSV Götzis

288

3

Ostermeier Sabine

Vfl Landshut

282

4

Schaffer Inge

Vfl Landshut

276

5

Zendulka Andrea

ASKÖ Luftenberg

270

6

Küster Cindy

Vfl Landshut

160

 

 

 

Damen Reiterbogen

1

Kohn Linda

Vfl Landshut

324

2

Loukota Bianca

TB-Arnstorf

252

 

Herren Recurve

1

Wagner Jürgen

1.FC Passau / Raberholzschützen

528

2

Ziegelin Frank

TB Winhöring

514

3

Waldherr Georg

Vfl-Landshut

494

4

Grün Ludwig

TB- Winhöring

480

5

Fleischmann Peter

 

472

6

Kreißl Sebastian

 

472

7

Tröstl Andreas

BC Lanzmühle

468

8

Pötzlhofer Hermann

Club 3D

466

9

Held Alexander

Vfl Landshut

464

10

Schreiner Erich

1.FC Passau

464

11

Hesel Martin

TB- Winhöring

460

12

Oberpeilsteiner Gerhard

Raberholzschützen Passau

460

13

Erten Sadik

Regensburg

452

14

Hehenberger Thomas

BS Schleglbärig

452

15

Bayer Berhard

BS Pfaffenwinkl

450

16

Kufner Paul

 

450

17

Kreißl Rudi

TBE

440

18

Seidl Martin

FC Altrandsberg Bogensport

438

19

Weinberger Rudolf

BC Lanzmühle

430

20

Kager Hubert

BC Kufstein

426

21

Mulik Günter

Wild Hunter

420

22

Sedlmeier Erwin

Ritterschaft Frantohusum

406

23

Fedynak Josef

TB Stubenberg

404

24

Hebestadt Rene

Schützenverein Grubentauber

404

25

Töplitzer Josef

Club3D

396

26

Kuschal Ulli

WSK-Landau

394

27

Winbeck Martin

Vfl Landshut

394

28

Opitz Stephan

TB- Winhöring

392

29

Reicheneder Heribert

WSK Landau

388

30

Maier Fabian

Wild Hunter

384

31

Kölbl Martin

Wild Hunter

378

32

Di Napoli Carlo

FC Altramsberg

372

33

Thanner Alois

BC Laudachtal

372

34

Tschöpe Peter

Vfl Landshut

364

35

Hotinceanu Karl

TB-Winhöring

356

36

Panthl Boris

 

346

37

Sieglhuber Bernhard

Union St.Peter am Hart

330

38

Klein Manuel

Wildhunter Germany

314

39

Frisch Andreas

 

310

40

Thieme Alexander

TB-Winhöring

304

41

Zoßeder Thomas

BC Lanzmühle

298

42

Carli Walter

Rainbow Archery

296

43

Maier Markus

Wild Hunter

292

44

Reicheneder Hans

WSK Landau

288

45

Neudorfer Willi

Wild Hunter

248

46

Piereder Wolfgang

Union St.Peter am Hart

232

47

Zietzelsberger Thomas

WSK Landau

208

48

Gura Manuel

Wild Hunter

0

49

Maier Daniel

Wild Hunter

0

50

Sonndorfer Daniel

Wild Hunter

0

 

Herren Blankbogen

1

Mittermayer Jürgen

Club Kentucky Roenheim

552

2

Schäfer Rüdiger

1.FC Passau / Raberholzschützen

548

3

Wittmann Augustin

FC Altrandsberg Bogensport

546

4

Weinzierl Christian

BSV Kremstal

540

5

Schwamborn Manfred

hotspot trophy Bogensport

536

6

Pilsl Oscar

SJV Kropfmühl

526

7

Filz Ernst

Club Kentucky Rosenheim

514

8

Raab Günter

FC Altrandsberg Bogensport

508

9

Bogner Herbert

Bsv Peilstein

506

10

Dichtl Matthias

Obertalschützen Aicha Vorm Wald

506

11

Schätzl Jürgen

SJV Kropfmühl

504

12

Windorfer-Hagen Helmut

Ohethalschützen Kirchberg v. Wald

498

13

Massny Gerhard

Club Kentucky Roenheim

496

14

Pirpamer Elmar

BSV Riedersbach

490

15

Höller Christian

Bsv Peilstein

482

16

Wiedenmann Daniel

Isarwinkel

480

17

Schlager Klaus

SJV Kropfmühl

468

18

Wolfbauer Günther

TBW Winhöring

450

19

Fürtauer Helmut

BSV Schleglbärig

440

20

Basch Peter

FC Altrandsberg Bogensport

426

21

Küster Rene

Vfl Landshut

426

22

Moosbauer Stefan

SJV Kropfmühl

426

23

Loibl Robert

BP Donauwald

418

24

Franke Reinhard

Nußbaumschützen

408

25

Eckardt Martin

Ohetaler Schützen Kirchberg vorm Wald

372

26

Grieshofer Hubert

BC Laudachtal

316

27

Nachtmann Wolfgang

TB-Winhöring

304

 

Herren Langbogen

1

Hagn Koni

TB Arnstorf

502

2

Fürst Werner

Künische Freibogen

472

3

Bachl Herbert

TB Arnstorf

460

4

Duschner Hans Jörg

FC Altrandsberg

446

5

Schmidt Martin

TB Winhöring

446

6

Weinfurtner Sepp

Küh.Freibogen.Lohberg

428

7

Kieslinger Mario

TB Arnstorf

425

8

Scheidacker Alfred

Rosenholz Unterlintach

424

9

Piesinger Manfred

BSV Kremstal

416

10

Reisner Karl Heinz

Ritterschaft Frantohusum

416

11

Mösenbichler Hans

SBC Bad Goisern

412

12

Adler Wolfgang

BSV Peilstein

410

13

Maier Wofgang

Vfl Landshut

396

14

Sedleczki Erwin

Bowhunter Moosburg

382

15

Maier Walter

Vfl Landshut

376

16

Griebl Franz

Wild Hunter

370

17

Geier Thomas

TB Arnstorf

368

18

Pölzl Raimund

Tolagova 2002

366

19

Bentele Peter

WSK Landau

338

20

Strohmeier Matthias

Jagdfalken

328

21

Bittl Edgar

TB-Arnstorf

324

22

Eggerstorfer Walter

Austria

305

23

Schmidt Bernhard

SpVgg Höhenkirchen

270

24

Lenglachner Robert

BC Laudachtal

228

 

Herren Primitiv

1

Stockinger Klaus

Raberholzschützen Passau

458

2

Gohm Bernhard

BSV Götzis

456

3

Ritzberger Klaus

BS Schleglbärig

454

4

Fischer Christian

UBSV Glemmtal

450

5

Zendulka Andreas

ASKÖ Luftenberg

450

6

Martini Erich

BSC Emmstal

442

7

Kosa Hannes

Mohawk

436

8

Defiebre Michael

 

432

9

Dür Adi

BSV Götzis

400

10

Hauser Hermann

TB Arnstorf

386

11

Illichmann Wilfried

TBW

378

12

Geislmair Manfred

Mohawk

364

13

Peisinger Christian

Vfl Landshut

350

14

Glöckner Reinhard

TB-Winhöring

340

15

Frank Armin

TB-Arnstorf

338

16

Kieninger Sepp

Waldland

336

17

Ostermeier Daniel

Vfl Landshut

312

18

Strohmeier Kurt

Jagdfalken

312

19

Pichler Robert

Club 3D

0

 

Herren Reiterbogen

1

Nickl Roman

Jagdfalken

426

2

Döfler Andreas

TB-Arnstorf

364

3

Henrich Raymund

BSV Vaterstetten

308

4

Dull Manuel

FC Altrandsberg Bogensport

298

5

Ackermann Ferry

Bogenfeunde Inntal

250

 

 

Teilnehmer 176