Ergebnisliste 7. Sommerturnier BS Bad Birnbach

 

Platz Name Verein Punkte
Schüler 9 -13
1 Faik Florian Union Maria Schmolln 568
2 Weichselgartner Sabine WsK Landau 446
3 Böttner Antonia Wsk Landau 204
Jugendliche 14 - 17
1 Sieglhuber Bernhard Union St. Peter am Hart 444
2 De Olivera Da Silva Geht um Nix Landshut 392
Damen Revurve
1 Hotinceanu Regina TB Winhöring e.V. 488
2 Hannig Christine FC Puchheim 476
3 Walli Ursula Bs Schläglbärig 470
4 Ottendorfer Marina VFL Landshut 452
5 Kreuszer Agnes Altrandsberg 424
6 Greulich Josefine TB Winhöring e.V. 404
Damen Langbogen
1 Walli Ursula Bs Schläglbärig 470
2 Ottendorfer Marina VFL Landshut 452
3 Gründauer Moni Talagova 2002 400
4 Stockinger Angelika 1.FC Passau 392
5 Reihofer Gerlinde Jagdfalken Grafenau 302
6 Schmidt Sabine SpVgg Höhenkirchen 288
7 Reisner Johanna Ritterschaft Frantohusum 276
8 Frauenberger Tanja Tb Arnstorf e.V. 240
9 Donauerbauer Marianne 1.FC Passau 230
Damen Primitiv
1 Greulich Josefine TB Winhöring e.V. 404
2 Utzmeier Gisela TB Winhöring e.V. 386
3 Voringer Martina TB Winhöring e.V. 358
4 Fuchs Christine Waldlandbogen 286
5 Caro Olivera Da Silva Geht um Nix Landshut 276
6 Beck Eva Club 3 D Hallwang 204
Herren Recurve
1 Sandbichler Franz BC Kufstein 516
2 Grün Ludwig TB Winhöring e.V. 514
3 Kaus Anton BSV Kremstal 514
4 Sedat Walter JBS Postbauer 502
5 Probst Anton TBS – Stubenberg 500
6 Scholz Hans Vfl Landshut 500
7 Furhmann Detlef FC Puchheim 496
8 Donauerbauer Albam 1.FC Passau 484
9 Siebinger Jürgen Union Maria Schmolln 480
10 Hotinceanu Karl TB Winhöring e.V. 474
11 Weinberger Rudolf BC Landsmühle 468
12 Hanuss Thomas Ohetaler Schützen Kichberg 456
13 Opitz Stephan Tb Winhöring e.V. 456
14 Kinz Kurt Union Maria Schmolln 448
15 Marecek Jaromir PSSV München 446
16 Brandecker Martin Union St. Peter am Hart 442
17 Danecker Johann Union St. Peter am Hart 442
18 Hesel Martin Union St. Peter am Hart 428
19 Fuchs Hermann Altrandsberg 426
20 Zoßeder Thomas BC Lanzmühle 420
21 Kager Hubert BC Kufstein 412
22 Plattner Christoph BSV Peislstein 412
23 Carli Walter Rainbow Archery 400
24 Hasenkopf Norbert 1.FC Passau 382
25 Aigner Frank TBA 376
26 Ruser Klaus Wsk Landau 358
27 Schmidbauer Ingo 1.FC Passau 346
28 Falkenstetter Kurt Union St. Peter am Hart 334
29 Buschmann Robert   254
30 Klocker Markus   244
31 Ziegele Adi WsK Landau 244
Herren Langbogen
1 Schmidt Martin TB Winhöring e.V. 488
2 Fürst Werner Künische 486
3 Maier Wolfgang VfL Landshut 478
4 Kieslinger Mario TB Arnstorf e.V. 470
5 Ottendorfer Bernd VFL Landshut 466
6 Kreißl Rudi TBE e.V. 464
6 Kuschal Uli Wsk Landau 464
8 Scheidacker Alfred Rosenholzschützen 450
9 Weber Hans TBE e.V. 440
10 Adler Wolfgang Bsv Peilstein 436
11 Frank Armin TB Arnstorf e.V. 432
12 Wildt Wolfgang BC Lanzmühle 430
13 Hagn Hans TB Arnstorf e.V. 418
13 Reisner Karl-Heinz Ritterschaft Frantohusum 418
15 Härtl Georg Wsk Landau 394
15 Trenk Klaus Rosenheim 394
17 Pantel Boris   392
18 Bittl Edgar TB Arnstorf e.V. 382
19 Bachl Herbert TB Arnstorf e.V. 364
19 Ullrich Werner Bogensport Bauer 364
21 Greulich Andre TB Winhöring e.V. 358
22 Beyer Stefan TB Winhöring e.V. 356
23 Beham Max Schützenring Wallersdorf 342
24 Heigl Hans-Peter   336
24 Schmidt Bernhard SpVgg Höhenkirchen 336
26 Heimerl Jürgen Regentalschützen Nittenau 330
27 Böttner Alexander WSk Landau 262
Herren Primitiv
1 Blischke Marco TB Winhöring e.V. 474
2 Fischer Christian Ubsv Glemmtal 464
3 Martini Erich BSC Enstal 450
4 Ritzberger Klaus BS Schleglbärig 434
5 Illichmann Wilfried TB Winhöring e.V. 432
6 Brezovar Scott Geht um Nix Landshut 430
7 Plattner Bernd BSV Peilstein 426
8 Beck Helmut Club 3 D Hallwang 414
9 Adolf Fritz Geht um Nix Landshut 402
9 Kienast Robert BS Schläglbärig 402
11 Fischer Hans Unterlintach 374
12 Fürtauer Helmut BS Schlegllbärig 360
13 Kieninger Sepp Waldlandbogen 342
14 Schwibach Thomas Oahof Hunters 336
15 Witzmann Alois BS Schläglbärig 322
16 Strahl Otmar Regentalschützen Nittenau 264
17 Glöckner Reinhard TBW Winhring 252
18 Mony Roland BSC Deggingen 242
Herren Reiterbögen
1 Stockinger KLaus 1.FC Passau 468
2 Forster Alexaander TFBS München 432
3 Marschall Robert Jagdfalken Grafenau 420
4 Gschwendtner Robert Jagdfalken Grafenau 402
4 Nickl Roman Jagdfalken Grafenau 402
6 Defiebre Michael Vfl Landshut 388
7 Trauner Alexander Jagdfalken Grafenau 376
Herren Blankbogen
1 Schäfer Rüdiger 1.FC Passau 560
2 Lehner Franz BSV Peilstein 526
3 Märzinger Bernhard BSV Peilstein 524
4 Hölzl Anton WsK Landau 506
5 Kolb Andreas BSV Kremstal 504
6 Höller Christian BSV Peilstein 500
7 Wolfbauuer Günther TB Winhöring e.V. 500
8 Damberger Franz Union St. Peter am Hart 486
9 Bogner Herbert BSV Peilstein 484
10 Bogner Stefan BSV Peilstein 478
11 Sinzinger Sepp Wsk Landau 470
12 Kolb Thomas BSV Kremstal 458
13 Roick Wilfried Vfl Landshut 436
14 Broder Bernhard   398
15 Köglberger, Hans BC Laudachtal 368